Is 99 Whipped Cream Liqueur, 99 proof, 50 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain
Check 99 Whipped Cream Liqueur, 99 proof, 50 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 99 Whipped Cream Liqueur, 99 proof, 50 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
99 Whipped Cream Liqueur, 99 proof, 50 ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


