Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is A.1. Original Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), vinegar, corn syrup, salt, raisin paste, crushed orange puree, spices (contains celery), dried garlic, caramel color, dried onion, xanthan gum.

Check A.1. Original Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrilling
Soy Free? A.1. Original Sauce | Spoonful