Is A BLEND OF 4 JUICES WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BOOSTED SMOOTHIE, BLUE MACHINE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, BANANA PUREE+, BLUEBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E (AS ACETATE), NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check A BLEND OF 4 JUICES WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BOOSTED SMOOTHIE, BLUE MACHINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A BLEND OF 4 JUICES WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BOOSTED SMOOTHIE, BLUE MACHINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Bottle


