Is A BLEND OF PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, PISTACHIOS & PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE & BERRIES Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SALT, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL), ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR AND SUNFLOWER OIL), BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRY ROASTED PISTACHIO NUTS, DRY ROASTED PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS (PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS, SEA SALT).
Check A BLEND OF PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, PISTACHIOS & PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE & BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A BLEND OF PEANUTS, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, PISTACHIOS & PUMPKIN SEED KERNELS TRAIL MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE & BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


