Is A Bowl of Red Original Texas Style Chili Mix, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Garlic, Salt), Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Soybean Oil, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate.
Check A Bowl of Red Original Texas Style Chili Mix, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Bowl of Red Original Texas Style Chili Mix, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
A Bowl of Red Original Texas Style Chili Mix, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


