Is A Brooklyn Original Sparkling Cherry Lime Rickey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-Fructose Syrup), Pear Juice From Concentrate, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Ester Gum.

Check A Brooklyn Original Sparkling Cherry Lime Rickey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Brooklyn Original Sparkling Cherry Lime Rickey is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go