Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is A Dutch Masterpiece De Jong Rembrandt Gouda Cheese - 5.6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fidm Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Annatto Natural Color

Check A Dutch Masterpiece De Jong Rembrandt Gouda Cheese - 5.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Dutch Masterpiece De Jong Rembrandt Gouda Cheese - 5.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? A Dutch Masterpiece De Jong Rembrandt Gouda Cheese - 5.6 Oz | Spoonful