Is A FAT FREE FOOD BLACKEYE PEAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackeye Peas

Check A FAT FREE FOOD BLACKEYE PEAS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A FAT FREE FOOD BLACKEYE PEAS is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep