Is A Gift of Godiva Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Godiva Signature Biscuits (1,2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Pretzels (2,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Truffles (4,3 Oz Each, 1 Count)
Check A Gift of Godiva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Gift of Godiva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
A Gift of Godiva is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


