Is A HOLIDAY TRADITION CANDY + DISPENSER Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS, INCLUDING FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD&C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check A HOLIDAY TRADITION CANDY + DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A HOLIDAY TRADITION CANDY + DISPENSER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


