Is A L'Olivier Vinegar Passion Fruit, 200 Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Vinegar 43%, Passion Fruit Puree 40% (Passion Fruit Pulp 90%, Sugar 10%), Granulated Sugar, Thickening Apple Pectin.

Check A L'Olivier Vinegar Passion Fruit, 200 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A L'Olivier Vinegar Passion Fruit, 200 Ml is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladCookingMarinading
Lactose Free? A L'Olivier Vinegar Passion Fruit, 200 Ml | Spoonful