Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is A-one Beef Flavour Rice Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Base De Riz Saveur Boeuf Amidon Modifie De Tapioca Huile De Palme, Epices (Ail En Poudre Arome Artificiel De Boeuf 2,7%, Exhausteur De Gout (E621), Sel, Suc)

Check A-one Beef Flavour Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? A-one Beef Flavour Rice Noodles | Spoonful