Is A Pink Gin & Tonic Moment Gift Set Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavourings (Including Quinine), Sweetener (Saccharin)
Check A Pink Gin & Tonic Moment Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Pink Gin & Tonic Moment Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A Pink Gin & Tonic Moment Gift Set is available at 2 retailers
TescoIceland
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


