Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linguini Noodles: Cooked Linguini (Durum Semolina Enriched with Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin and Folic Acid). Vegetables: Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers. Shrimp: Shrimp, Water, Salt. Sauce: Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Dried Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Parmesan Cheese Powder (Parmesan Cheese [Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Culture Enzymes], Cultured Whey, Disodium Phosphate, Salt and Autolyzed Yeast), Salt, Romano Cheese (Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cream Powder (Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Lecithin, Tocopherol, and Ascorbyl Palmitate), Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Cheese Flavor (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Triacetin), Onion Powder and Xanthan Gum.

Check A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO is available at 2 retailers

IGAMariano's

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO | Spoonful