Is A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Gluten), Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Water, Garlic, Chili, Tamarind, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Carrot, Potato Starch, Modified Starch (1422), Flavour Enhancers (621,631,627), Dried Spring Onion, Yeast Extract, Food Acid (330), Spice Extract (Paprika), Mineral Salt (500), Preservatives (202,211), Vegetable Gums (415,405), Antioxidant (Mixed Tocopherols), Natural Colour (101), Maltodextrin

Check A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A-Sha Hot Ones Ramen Noodle Soup Smokey Chili 72g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go