Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Old Fashioned Oats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Rolled Oats.
Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Old Fashioned Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Grain · Roll, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


