Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Patties Hash Brown Potatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING OILS: CANOLA, QUYBEAN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, CORN), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN COLOR.
Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Patties Hash Brown Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Patties Hash Brown Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Potatoes Gluten-Free Original Shredded Hash Browns, 20 oz Bag (Refrigerated)
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Shredded Hash Brown Potatoes - 30oz
SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS PATTIES, SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS
Ore-Ida Potatoes Hash Brown Diced Gluten Free - 32 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Patty


