Is A' Siciliana Sicily Blood Orange Soda, Sicily Blood Orange Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SANGUINELLO BLOOD ORANGE JUICE 16% SUGAR, BLACK CARROT JUICE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check A' Siciliana Sicily Blood Orange Soda, Sicily Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A' Siciliana Sicily Blood Orange Soda, Sicily Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


