Is A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peanuts, Spices (Chili, Kafir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass, Onion), Modified Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Hydrolized Soybean Protein, Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Contains Peanuts And Soy

Check A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Taste of Thai Peanut Sauce Mix, 3.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry