Is A Taste of Thai Sweet Red Chili Sauce, 7 Fluid oz (Pack of 2) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Syrup (sucrose syrup, glucose syrup, fructose syrup), vinegar, water, pickled red chili, garlic, salt, xanthan gum, paprika.
Check A Taste of Thai Sweet Red Chili Sauce, 7 Fluid oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Taste of Thai Sweet Red Chili Sauce, 7 Fluid oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A Taste of Thai Sweet Red Chili Sauce, 7 Fluid oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


