Is A.Vogel Menopause Support Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains 405 mg of tri-magnesium dicitrate anhydrous, 63.5 mg of soy bean extract (40% isoflavones), 35 mg Hibiscus extract and 0.25 mg essential oils of lemon, lemongrass and Listea cubeba. Also contains microcrystalline cellulose, Beta vulgaris (beetroot juice) powder and magnesium stearate (vegetable source).

Check A.Vogel Menopause Support Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A.Vogel Menopause Support Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go