Is A WHITE CHRISTMAS ICING DECORATIONS, WHITE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL (TBHQ), CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, GUM TRAGACANTH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG WHITES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID, GUAR GUM, RED 3, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), MICA-BASED PEARLES-CENT PIGMENTS.
Check A WHITE CHRISTMAS ICING DECORATIONS, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A WHITE CHRISTMAS ICING DECORATIONS, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


