Is A.1. Original Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), vinegar, corn syrup, salt, raisin paste, crushed orange puree, spices (contains celery), dried garlic, caramel color, dried onion, xanthan gum.
Check A.1. Original Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1. Original Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrilling


