Is A2 Milk Company Half & Half Cream - Crème Moitié - Moitié 10% M.F. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk).

Check A2 Milk Company Half & Half Cream - Crème Moitié - Moitié 10% M.F. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal PrepCooking