Is AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- canadian aaa angus beef
canadian aaa angus beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canadian Aaa Angus Beef
Check AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Bun Size Length, 8 Count
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Slow Roasted Cured Roast Beef Lunch Meat
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Angus Dinner Size - 11 Oz
Where to buy
AAA Angus Beef Boneless Stewing Beef, Your Fresh Market is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


