Is Aagrah Hydrabadi Tarka Paste 270g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (55%), Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Red Chillies, Turmeric, Chilli Powder, Coriander Leaf, Garam Masala, Ground Coriander Seed, Ground Cumin Seed, Fenugreek Leaves, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Cardamom Powder, Natural Flavouring
Check Aagrah Hydrabadi Tarka Paste 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aagrah Hydrabadi Tarka Paste 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


