Is Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- glycerin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water), Contains: Fish (Anchovy, Sardine And Mackerel), Soy, This Product Was Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Containing Milk, Eggs, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Wheat
Check Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ab Cuts CLA Belly Fat Formula -- 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


