Is Ab-mjólk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, lactose free milk protein, active ab-culture (Lactobacillus acidophilus and Bifidobacterium bifidium), lactase enzyme. The lactose has been inactivated/split by an enzyme.

Check Ab-mjólk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCooking