Is Abali Cream Fresh Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Heavy Cream, Modified Starch, Carrageenan, Pectin And Locust Bean Gum. Sugar Listed Is Lactose, A Natural Component Of Milk.
Check Abali Cream Fresh against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abali Cream Fresh in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingGarnishing


