Is Abba Dillsill Herring Marinated with Dill Oat Free?

Ingredients
Herring pieces [fish], sugar, onion, salt, vinegar, dill, dill extract, flavouring, preservative (sodium benzoate E211, potassium sorbate E202).
Check Abba Dillsill Herring Marinated with Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abba Dillsill Herring Marinated with Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Abba Dillsill Herring Marinated with Dill is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


