Is Abbott PediaSure Enteral Formula Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Maltodextrin, Blend Of Vegetable Oils (high Oleic Safflower Oil, Soy Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides), Milk Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Less Than 2% Of: Vitamins And Minerals*, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Hydroxide, Mixed Tocopherols, And Lutein.

Check Abbott PediaSure Enteral Formula Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking