Is Abbott's Rustic White Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Rye Meal, Rye Flour, Baker's Yeast, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (481, 472E, 471), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate), Allergen: Contains Soy, May Be Present Sesame Seeds, Contains Rye, Contains Wheat
Check Abbott's Rustic White Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abbott's Rustic White Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


