Is Abbott's Village Bakery Grainy Wholemeal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Siiced Wnotemeat Bread Whole Grain,who!emeal Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Flour, Mixed Whole Grains, Kibbied Purpte Wheat, Kibb!ed Rye, Kibb\ed Wheat, Baker's Yeast, Wheat Giuten, Kibbfed Soy, Vinegar, Linseed, Iodised Salt, Canola 011, Oat Bran, Soy Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Contains: Gluten Cereals And Soy, May Be Present: Sesame, Suitabfe For Vegetarians And Vegans
Check Abbott's Village Bakery Grainy Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abbott's Village Bakery Grainy Wholemeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


