Is Abby's Better Nut Butter Bites Cinnamon Roll Almond Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Pea Protein Isolate, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Rice Flour. Contains Almonds. Manufactured in a facility that contains Coconut, Tree Nuts.

Check Abby's Better Nut Butter Bites Cinnamon Roll Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go