Is ABC Candy Cotton Candy Bubble Gum And Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Erythrosine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Briliant Blue Fcf. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Nuts.

Check ABC Candy Cotton Candy Bubble Gum And Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ABC Candy Cotton Candy Bubble Gum And Raspberry | Spoonful