Is Abcd Vitamin Water Vitamin B Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Spring Water, Acidity Regulator, Flavour (Citric Acid), Vitamins (B5,b12,b6,folic Acid)

Check Abcd Vitamin Water Vitamin B against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abcd Vitamin Water Vitamin B is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go