Is Abdallah Chocolates Alpine Butter Toffee 7 oz. Bag Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Alpine Butter Toffee 7 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Alpine Butter Toffee 7 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn, Movie Theater Butter, Classic Bag, 6-3.29 oz Bags
Angie's® Boom Chicka Pop® Real Butter Popcorn 4.4 Oz. Bag
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse® Butter Bread, 22 Oz. Bag
General Mills, Reese's Puffs Breakfast Cereal, Peanut Butter, 35 oz Bag
HEATH BITS O' BRICKLE ENGLISH TOFFEE BAKING BITS GLUTEN FREE BAG, 8 OZ
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Alpine Butter Toffee 7 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


