Is Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Assorted Caramels 9 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


