Is Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs

Check Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Abdallah Chocolates Butter Almond Toffee 13 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go