Is Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- uses tree nuts
uses tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Product Is Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy And Eggs
Check Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abdallah Chocolates Milk Chocolate Butter Almond Toffee 7 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


