Is ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EGG WHITES.
Check ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ABDALLAH, MY SWEET REWARD CARAMEL PATTIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


