Is Abdallah Sea Salt Caramels Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Cream, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Sea Salt, Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Egg Whites. Shares Equipment With Items That May Contain Tree Nuts, Peanuts. Contains Milk, Soy, Egg.
Check Abdallah Sea Salt Caramels Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abdallah Sea Salt Caramels Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


