Is Abeles & Heymann Beef Knockwurst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEASONINGS (MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN), SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Abeles & Heymann Beef Knockwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep