Is Abeles & Heymann Beef Knockwurst Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEASONINGS (MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN), SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Abeles & Heymann Beef Knockwurst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abeles & Heymann Beef Knockwurst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


