Is Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alkylpolyglucosides, Soda Ash, Grain Alcohol, Pure Essential Oils (Lime Spritz)
Check Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Abode Surface Spray Lime Spritz 500ml Spray is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


