Is About Time - Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate - 2 lbs. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Cold Processed Ultra Micro-filtered Whey Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Stevia, Contains Milk And Sunflower Lecithin,, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Eggs
Check About Time - Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate - 2 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open About Time - Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate - 2 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
Where to buy
About Time - Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate - 2 lbs. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


