Is ABSINTHE 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE ANISE FENNEL MUGWORT, ABSINTHE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO†*, COCONUT SUGAR†*, CARAMELIZED COCONUT†*, CACAO BUTTER†*, ESSENTIAL OILS OF MUGWORT*, ANISE*, SWEET FENNEL*, & LEMON BALM*

Check ABSINTHE 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE ANISE FENNEL MUGWORT, ABSINTHE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking