Is Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Salt, Stabilizer (guar Gum & Xanthan Gum). Contains: Soy.
Check Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Fruit Chocolate Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


