Is Absolute Fruit Sorbet, Mango, Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM)
Check Absolute Fruit Sorbet, Mango, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Absolute Fruit Sorbet, Mango, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


