Is Absolute Immunity Zinc Drops with Hemp Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil (Extracted From Coconut Oil)

Check Absolute Immunity Zinc Drops with Hemp Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Absolute Immunity Zinc Drops with Hemp Extract is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking